School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

102nd Street Early Education Center Delta Keys School Laurel Span School Riverbank Language Academy
107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Launch School Laurel Street Elementary Riverside Drive Charter School
109th Street School Delta View Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Riverside Drive Elementary
10th Street ES Delta Vista Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Riverview Middle School
11-Newcomers Dena ES LAUSD Daily Riverview Middle School
112th Street Early Education Center Denker Avenue Lava Charter School Robert E. Willett Elementary
112th Street Elementary School Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
116th Street Elementary School Desert Ridge Middle School Lawn School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
118th Street School Desert Willow Family School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert F. Kennedy ES
122nd Street Elementary School DeSoto Schools' Grace House Lawrence Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
135th Street School Diablo Community Day School Lawrence Middle School Robert H. Lewis High School
153rd St. Elementary Diablo View Middle School Leading Edge Middle School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
156th Street School Diablo Vista Middle School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
15th Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute Lee Elementary School Robert Shearer
186th Street ES Dibble Adult School Legacy Elementary School Roberti Early Education Center
20th Street Elementary School Dickison Elementary Legion Park Elementary Roberto Clemente
232nd Place Elementary School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Leichman CTC Robertson High School
24th Street Early Education Center Discovery Bay Elementary Leigh High School Robertson Summer School
24th Street Elementary School Discovery High School Leland Street Elementary Robinson K-8 Academy
28th Street Early Education Center District Employee Resources Lemay Street Early Education Center Rockdale Elementary School
28th Street ES Division of Special Education Lemay Street ES Rogers Middle School
2nd Street ES Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dollahan Elementary Leo Politi Elementary School Rominger Intermediate School.
36th Street Early Education Center Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leola School District Ron Nunn Elementary
3rd Street Elementary Dolores Huerta Elementary Leonard Herman Intermediate School Roosevelt
42nd Street Elementary School Dolores Street Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Dominguez Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roosevelt Elementary School
4th Street Early Education Center Dominguez High School Libby Elementary Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
4th Street Primary Center Don Bosco Technology Academy Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Infant Center
4th Street School Don Callejon K-8 School Liberty Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
52nd Street Elementary School Don Juan Avila Elementary School Liberty Elementary (ES) Roosevelt Middle School
54th Street ES Don Juan Avila Middle School Liberty Elementary School ROP Center
59th Street School Dona Merced Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
61st Street ES Donald Lum Elementary School Libra Academy Rosa Parks Learning Center
660 Early Learning Center Donald Rheem Elementary School Liggett St ES Roscoe Elementary School
66th Street STEAM Academy Donaldson Way Elementary School Lila Bringhurst Elementary Roscomare Elementary
6th Avenue Elementary Dooley Lilac School Rosecrans Elementary
7 Bar Elementary School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lillian St. ES Rosemead High School
74th Street ES Dorris Place Elementary Limerick ES Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
75th Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Lincoln Rosemont EEC
7th Grade Academy Dougherty Valley High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Rosewood Park School
7th Street ES Douglas High School Lincoln Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Down East Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Lincoln Elementary School Roy Romer Middle School
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lincoln High School Royal High School
95th Street Early Education Center Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln Middle School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
95th Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lincoln Middle School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
96th St Elementary Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lincoln Park Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lindbergh STEM Academy Russell Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lindsey Middle School Ruth Musser Middle School
9th Street Elementary Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Ruus Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Linscott Charter S. A. Moffett Elementary
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lisa Park Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary Sage Creek High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Live Oak Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary Livermore Adult Education Sally Ride ES
Academia Avance Dry Creek Elementary School Livermore High School Salvin SEC
Academic Leadership Community Duke Ellington High School Lizarraga Elementary School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dularge Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Antonio Continuation High
Academy for Enriched Sciences Duncan Holbert Local District 3 San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dunn Elementary Local District 4 San Antonio High School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dunsmuir Elementary School Local District 6 San Antonito Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Local District 7 San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dyer Street ES Local District 8 San Clemente High School
Acalanes High School Dymally High School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Fernando Early Education Center
Accel Middle College E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Fernando Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Fernando Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Eagle Rock Elementary School Local Operations Center-East San Gabriel Ave ES
Adam Elementary Eagle Tree High School Local Operations Center-North San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adam Elementary (ES) Earhart Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Jose Street School
Adams Elementary School Early Childhood Center Local Operations Center-West San Juan Elementary School
Adams Middle School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Juan Hills High School
Addams Early Childhood Special Education Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Juan School
Addams High School Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Luis Rey Elementary
Adelante Continuation High School Early College High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Miguel Ave school
Adele Harrison Middle School East Ave Middle School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Pascual Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School East Avenue Elementary School Lockwood ES San Pasqual High School
Adult Education Division East Carteret High School Logan Academy of Global Ecology San Pedro Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP East Houma Elementary Logan Early Education Center San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Aggeler High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Logansport High School San Pedro St ES
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Rafael High School
Airline High School East Stanislaus High School Loma Vista Elementary San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda Adult School East Street Alternative School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sanchez Elementary
Alameda Elementary School East Valley High School Loma Vista School Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alameda High School Eastbluff Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sandia Base Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lone Pine High School Sandia High School
Alameda Unified Summer School Eastman Early Education Center Lone Star School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Eastmont Intermediate Longfellow Santa Clara Community Day School
Alamo Elementary School Eastside High School Operations Longfellow Elementary Santa Clara High School
Alamosa Elementary School eCADEMY K-8 Online Magnet Longfellow Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Albert Biella Elementary School eCADEMY Magnet School Longfellow Preschool Santa Margarita Elementary
Albion Early Education Center Eden Gardens Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Albion Street Elementary Edgewood High School Longwood Elementary School Santa Rita Elementary School
Albuquerque High School Edgewood High Summer School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Aldama ES Edgewood Middle School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edison Loreto Elementary School Santa Rosa Middle School
Alexandria ES Edison Elementary Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alhambra High School Edison Elementary School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Susana High School
Alianza Charter Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Aliso Niguel High School Edna Hill Middle School Los Altos High School Sara Coughlin ES
Aliso Viejo Middle School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Los Amigos Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School Educational Options Los Angeles Academy Middle School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Educational Partnership High School Los Angeles Elementary School Sato SOC
Almond Grove Educational Services Los Angeles High School of the Arts Saturn Street ES
Alonzo CDS Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alpine Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Angeles School of Global Studies Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta California ES Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Angeles School Police School 1
Alta Heights Elementary School Egling Middle School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 10
Alta Loma Elementary School Eisenhower High School Los Cerritos School 12
Alta Loma High School Eisenhower Middle School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 13
Alta Loma Middle School El Camino High School Los Cerros Middle School School 14
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Camino High School Los Feliz Elementary School 15
Altamont Creek Elementary School El Camino Jr. High Los Molinos Elementary School School 16
Alternative Cooperative Education El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Osos High School School 18
Alternative Education El Camino Real High School Los Padillas Elementary School School 19
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Perales Elementary School School 2
Alvarado Elementary School El Dorado Avenue Elementary Los Ranchos Elementary School School 20
Alvarado Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Los Robles Academy School 21
Alvin Elementary El Monte Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 24
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Monte High School Love Elementary School School 25
Amanecer Primary Center El Monte School District Summer School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 26
Ambassador School of Global Education El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lowell Elementary School 27
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Roble Intermediate Lowell Elementary School School 28
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Sereno Early Education Center Lowman Special Education Center School 29
Ambrosini Elementary El Sereno Elementary School Lucas Valley Elementary School School 3
Amelia Earhart HS El Sereno Middle School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 5
American Canyon High School Eldorado High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 6
American Canyon Middle School Eldridge Elementary School Lull Special Education Center School 7
American High School Elementary Arts Program Luther Burbank Elementary School 8
Amesti Elementary Elementary Principal's Organization Luther Burbank Middle School School for Exceptional Children
Amestoy Elementary School Elim Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Lynbrook High School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Andersen Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Business and Tourism
Anderson Elementary Ellen Ochoa Learning Center MacArthur Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ellender Memorial High School MacArthur Elementary School School of Education and Training
Andrew P. Hill High School Ellington Elementary School Mack ES School of Government and Public Administration
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Maclay Middle School School of Information Technology
Angel’s Gate High School Elm Grove Middle School MacQuiddy Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Ann Soldo Elsie Allen High School Macy Intermediate School On Wheels Magnet School
Ann Street Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School Madera Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary Madison Elementary Schurr High
Annandale Elementary School Emerson Madison Elementary School Science Hill School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Emerson Community Charter Madison Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Madison Middle School Scott Lane Elementary
Antelope Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Madrone High School Scotts Valley High School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Employee Recreation Unit Magnolia Avenue Elementary Scotts Valley Middle School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Employment - HR Focus Magnolia Elementary Secondary CDS
Anton EEC Enadia Way Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sekinat Test
Anton Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Magnolia Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Anzar High School Encino Charter Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Apache Elementary School Enon Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Apollo Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Maintenance and Operations Sequoia Middle School
Apollo High School Ensley Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Serra High School
Apollo High School Enterprise Middle School Malabar Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apperson Street Elementary Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Management Serrano Middle School
Apple Blossom Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Shadelands Preschool
Applied Technology Center Ernest Ward Middle School Manchester Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
APS Virtual School Ernie Pyle Middle School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Aptos High School Erwin Street Elementary Mann Shenandoah ES
Aptos Junior High School Escambia High School Mann Middle School Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Aragon Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sheridan Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Escambia Westgate School Mansfield High School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Ardenwood Elementary School Escondido High School Mansfield Middle School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arellanes Elementary Esencia K-8 Manual Arts High School Sherwood Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Eshelman ES Manzano High School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High Esperanza ES Manzano Mesa Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Estancia High School Maple Primary Center Shorecliffs Middle School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Maplewood School Short Elementary
Armijo Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Mar Vista Elementary Short ES
Arminta School Esther Collins Early Education Center Mar Vista Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arminta Street Early Education Center Estrella Early Education Center Marblehead Elementary School Sierra High School
Aromas School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Etiwanda High School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo High School Euclid Avenue ES Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Eugene Padan Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Evans Service Area Marianna Avenue ES Sierra Vista Middle School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Everest Academy Marie Hughes Elementary Signal Hill
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Marina del Rey Middle School Signal Hill Elementary
ASPIRE Academy High School Evergreen Early Education Center Marina Early Education Center Silk City Academy
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Marine Science & Technology High School Silver Creek High School
Atlantic County Elementary And Middle Schools Evergreen Junior High School Mariners Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Atlantic County High School Evergreen Valley High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silverado Middle School
Atlantic Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Mark Twain Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School F.C. Joyce K-8 Mark Twain Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fair Avenue Early Education Center Marlton School Simpson Elementary
Augustus Hawkins Fair Oaks Elementary Marquez Charter Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Aurora Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Sixth Grade Center
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Skyline Elementary School
Avalon High School Fairburn Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Skyway Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Fairfield Elementary Martin Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Slauson Middle School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairlawn Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Slawson Occupational Center
Ayers Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Aztec High School Fairmont Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School SMBSD KIOSK
Azusa Adult School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Smith Elementary School
Azusa High School Fairview Elementary Martinez Adult Education Smyrna Elementary School
Back Bay High School Fairview Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Smythe Academy 7-8
Baden High School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martinez Junior High School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bahia Vista Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Marvin Early Education Center Snow Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Farmdale Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Farragut Academy Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Social Media
Baldwin Academy Federal Terrace Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary Solano Adult Education
Baldy View Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bancroft Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marylin Ave Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Fernangeles Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Solvang School
Bancroft Middle School Ferry Pass Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Mattie Lively Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Bandini Elementary Fesler Jr. High Maurice Sendak Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Maxine Theater Soto Street Elementary
Banneker Special Education Center Figueroa Street Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Breeze Elementary
Banneker-Doyle CTC First Street Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South East High School
Barcelona Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Maya Lin School South El Monte High School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Fortuna Elementary
Barton Fletcher Drive Elementary Maywood Academy High School South Gate High School
Barton Hill Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet South Gate Middle School
Bassett Street Elementary Florence Ave Elementary School Maywood Elementary School South Mid City Community of Schools
Bates Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maywood Middle School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology McAlister High School South Park Elementary School
Battles Elementary Foothill High School McAuliffe Elementary South Region High School #8
Battles Elementary (ES) Foothill Knolls McBride SOC South Region Middle School #2C
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Middle School McBride Special Education School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bay Springs Elementary School Foothill Middle School McCollum Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Bay Springs High School Foothill Oaks Elementary McCoy Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bay Springs Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School McKinley South Terrebonne High School
Bayou Black Elementary School Foothill Senior High School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southdown Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
BCLUW Elementary Forest Park Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
BCLUW High School Fortuna Middle School McKinley Middle School Southeast Middle School
BCLUW Middle School Foshay LC McKinnon Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foster Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Sparks Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Foster Youth Services McPherson Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Foussat Elementary Meadow Homes Elementary School Special - Event
Beaufort Elementary Fox Elementary School Meadow School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Meadowview Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Measure A Spruce Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Measure I SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bel Air Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Melrose School Stagg ES
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School Melvin Avenue ES Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School Stanford Middle School
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin Elementary School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanford Primary Center
Bell Gardens High Franklin High School Meridian Early Education Center Stanley High School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklin Middle School Merlinda School Stanley Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary Franklinton Elementary School Merquin Elementary School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School Franklinton High School Mesa Robles Star Academy
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Mesa Verde Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Mesa Verde Middle School Starr King Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School STARS Academy
Bellview Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School Meyler Street Elementary School State Street Early Education Center
Belmont Education & Career Center Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Michael J. Castori State Street School
Belmont High School Freedom Elementary Michelle Obama Elementary Statesboro High School
Belmont LAAMPS Freedom High Magnet School Mid City Magnet School Steadley Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences STEAM Legacy High School
Belvedere Middle School Fremont Elementary Middle College Steele Lane Elementary
Bemis Elementary Fremont High School Middle College High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Benton Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Middleton Primary Care STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Benton High School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Stephen M White Middle School
Benton Intermediate School Fries ES Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Benton Middle School Frisbie Middle School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens County High School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Frontier Elementary Mikes Early Education Center Stephens County Middle School
Berendo MS Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stephens Middle School
Bernal Intermediate School FUSD College Connection Miles Avenue Elementary School Steven Millard Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School FUSD Staff Miles P. Richmond Stevenson
Berrendos Middle School Fusion Charter Mill Creek Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School G. M. Walters Middle School Miller Career and Transition Center Stimson Learning Center
Berylwood Elementary School Gage Middle School Miller Creek Education Foundation Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Miller Creek Middle School Stone Valley Middle School
Bethune Transitional Center Gant Miller Elementary Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garcia Elementary Miller Elementary (ES) Stonehurst ES
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Garden Grove Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beulah Academy of Science Garden Grove Elementary School Millikan High School Stoney Point HS
Beulah Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Millikan Performing Arts MS Strandwood Elementary School
Beulah Middle School Gardena Elementary School Millikan SOC Strathern Street Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary Gardena High School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stringer Attendance Center
Beyond the Bell Gardnerville Elementary School Milor High School STRIVE Academy
Big A Elementary School Garfield Minden Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mintie White Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Garfield Middle School Miramonte Elementary School Success Academy
Bill Libbon Elementary Garin Elementary School Miramonte High School Summer Lake Elementary School
Bill Libbon Elementary (ES) Garrett Morgan Academy Mission Avenue Elementary School Summit High School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garrison Elementary Mission Early College High School Sumner Elementary
Birch Lane Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Mission Elementary Sun City Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garza Primary Center Mission High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Birney Gates Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gates Street Early Education Center Mission San Jose High School Sun Valley HS
Bixby Elementary School Gateway High School Mission Valley Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Blair Oaks High School Gavilan View Middle School Mokelumne High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gehringer Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Moneta High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Blue Angels Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunset Elementary
Blythe Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Monta Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary George Mayne Elementary Montague Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Stone Technical College Montair Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School George Washington Carver Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bonita Elementary George Washington Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Superintendent - Message
Bonita Elementary (ES) George White Elementary School Montclair High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bonita St. Elementary George Whittell High School Monte Gardens Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bonners Ferry High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Booker T. Washington High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Vista Superior Street Elementary
Borel Middle School Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista EEC Surfside Educational Academy
Bossier Elementary School Germain ES Monte Vista Elementary School Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bossier High School Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista ES Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Vista High School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Boundary County Middle School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Sutter Elementary
Bourg Elementary School Gladstone High School Monte Vista School Sutter MS
Bowditch Middle School Gladstone Street Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Suva Elementary
Bowers Elementary Glankler Early Learning Center Montebello Gardens Elementary Suva Intermediate
Bowman Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello High Sycamore Elementary
Boyd Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Sycamore Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Glassell Park EEC Montebello Park Elementary Sycamore Elementary School
Boynton High School Glassell Park Elementary School Montegut Elementary School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Gledhill Early Education Center Montegut Middle School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bracher Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Monterey HS Sylmar ES
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glen A. Wilson High School Montevideo Elementary Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bradley Elementary School Glen Alta ES Montezuma Elementary School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Brainard Elementary School Glen Cove Elementary Montgomery High School Sylvan Park Elementary
Braly Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Monticello Academy T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Branham High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Moorpark High School Taft Middle School
Bratt Elementary School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Moraga Education Foundation Taft School District 90
Breed Street Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brentwood Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Middle School Tarzana Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Global Learning Academy Morello Park Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glorietta Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Taylor Elementary
Bret Harte High School Gold Camp Elementary Morgan Elementary Taylor Elementary (ES)
Bret Harte Middle School Golden View Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Gompers K-8 School Morris Elementary Technology Preparatory Academy
Briarwood Elementary Gompers MS Moulton Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bridge Program Goodpine Middle School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Telfair Elementary School
Bridge Street Elementary Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temple Academy
Bridges Community Day High School Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Bridges Learning Center Graham ES Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Brier Elementary School Granada Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton High School
Bright Futures Granada High School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Bristow Middle School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Tennyson High School
Brittan Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Mountain View ES Teresa Burke Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mountain View High School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Broad Creek Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Move It Terra Linda High School
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Mt Diablo Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Early Education Center Mt Diablo High School Tesoro High School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Middle School Mt Hall Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Broadous EEC Grant Union High School Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Academy
Broadous Elementary School Grape Street ES Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Broadway Elementary School Gratts EEC Mt. Eden High School The Bayside Stem Academy
Brockton Ave ES Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. George Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brook Hill Elementary Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. Hermon School The Incubator School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mt. Lukens High School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brooklet Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mt. Pleasant High School The NOW Academy
Brooklyn Avenue School Green Valley Elementary Mt. SAC Early College Academy The Ontario Center School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Greenacres Middle School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Greenbrook Elementary Mt. View Elementary Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Brookvale Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Greenwood Middle School Muir Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Browning High School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Muir Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Browning SOC Grenada Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Mulholland MS Thoreau Continuation HS
Browns Valley Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thornton Junior High School
Bruce Elementary Griffin Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
Bruce Elementary (ES) Griffith Middle School Murchison Early Education Center Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bryant Gulf Avenue Elementary School Murchison Street ES Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Murray Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Buchanan Street ES H.A. Hyde My Learning Academy Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Buchser Middle School Haddon Ave. ES MyData Toccoa Elementary School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Haddon EEC Myers Elementary Toddy Thomas Middle School
Bud Carson Middle School Hagginwood Elementary Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Budlong Avenue Elementary Half Moon Bay High School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Buena Vista Elementary School Hall District Napa High School Toluca Lake Elementary
Buffum Halldale Avenue School Napa Junction Elementary Tom Bradley Elementary
Bunche Middle School Haman Elementary Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Burbank Hamasaki ES Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Burbank Elementary Hamilton High School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tom Maloney Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Napa Valley Language Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Burcham Elementary Hancock Park Elementary Napier Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Burchfield Primary School Happy Valley Elementary School Naples Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Buri Buri Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Naples Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burlingame Intermediate School Harbor View Elementary School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Topeka Dr. Elementary
Burroughs Elementary School Harder Elementary School Nava College Prep Academy Towne ES
Burton Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Navajo Elementary School Township Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Navy Point Elementary School Transition Services
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harding Elementary School Nebo Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Butler Educational Complex Harker's Island Elementary School Neighborhood Network Trapp Elementary
Butte Valley Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Neil Armstrong Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Harmony Elementary School Nelson Academy Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Byrd MS Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tri-C
Byrneville Elementary HARP ACADEMY Nesbit Elementary School Trinity Early Education Center
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harrison Elementary Nevada Ave ES Trinity Street ES
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harrison Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Troy Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harrison Middle School Nevin Ave ES Troy Jr/Sr High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harrison School District 36 New Futures Alternative High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School New Jerusalem Elementary School Truman Middle School
Cabrillo High School Hart Ransom Elementary New Leaf Collaborative TRUSD CHARGE
Cabrillo Middle School Hart Street ES New Republic Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cabrillo SOC Harte New Roberto Clemente Tulelake Elementary School
Cahokia High School Harvard ES New School Tulelake High School
Cahokia School of Choice Harvest Middle School New Tech High School Tulsa Street Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary Harvey Green Elementary School New Valley High School Tunnell Elementary
Cal Burke HS Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newcastle Elementary School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Calabasas Haughton Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Twain
Calabash Charter Academy Haughton High School Newmark High School Tweedy Elementary School
Calahan Kids Haughton Middle School Newport Coast Elementary Twin Creeks Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Calavera Hills Middle School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Adult School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School Newport Harbor High School Twin Rivers Police Department
Caldwell County High School Hayes Middle School Newport Heights Elementary Twin Rivers Professional Development
Caldwell County Middle School Haynes Charter For Enriched Studies Newport Middle School Tyrrell Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Hayward High School Newton Career and Technical Education Center UCLA CS
Caldwell Middle School Hazel Strauch Elementary Newton High School Union Elementary School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newton Middle School Union High School
Calero High School Head Start nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Union Middle School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Nichols Elementary University High School
California Avenue School Healdsburg Charter School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upland Elementary
California Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Upland High School
California Elementary School Healdsburg High School Niguel Hills Middle School Upland Junior High School
California High School Healdsburg Junior High School Niles Elementary School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
California League of Schools Helen Cordero Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
California Preparatory Academy Helen Huffman School Noble Avenue Early Education Center Utah Street School
California School Helen Lehman Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Vaca Pena Middle School
Calvert Street Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Vacaville Adult School
Cambridge Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Noralto Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Norman S. Weir Vacaville High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Henry Elementary Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Vail High
Campbell Adult Education Henry Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valencia Elementary
Campolindo High School Herbert Green Middle School Normont ES Valencia Elementary
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Herbert Slater Middle School North Cow Creek School Valentine Elementary
CAMS SOC Heritage Oak Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valerio ES
CANDO Herrera Elementary North DeSoto High School Valhalla Elementary School
Canfield ES Herrick Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valinda School of Academics
Canistota High School Hi Hill Outdoor School North DeSoto Middle School Valle Verde Elementary School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hidden Hills Elementary North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valle Vista Elementary School
Canon School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Vallecito Elementary School
Cantara Street School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Star Elementary School Vallecito High School
Canterbury Elementary School High School at Moorpark College North Tama County Community High School Vallejo Adult School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School High School ESY North Terrace Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Canyon Vista Elementary School High School Summer School Northgate High School Vallejo High School
Cape Educational COMPACT Highland Elementary Northridge Elementary Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Cape May County High School Highland High School Northridge Middle School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Highland Park HS Northview High School Valley Alternative High School
Capistrano Valley High School Highlands Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Highlands High School Northwood Elementary School Valley Center High School
Cardozo Middle School Hilda Solis Learning Academy Norwood Junior High School Valley Center Middle School
Career & Transition Center West Hillcrest Middle School Norwood Street ES Valley Center Prep
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hillsdale Elementary Nova Community Day School Valley Center Primary School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hillside Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hillside High School Oñate Elementary School Valley High School
Carlsbad High School Hillside Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Middle School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hilmar High School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hilmar Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carlson Home Hospital School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carmel Elementary Hobart EEC Oak Glen High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hobart Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hodge Elementary School Oak Grove High School Valley View Elementary
Carpenter Community Charter Hodgin Elementary School Oak Grove Middle School Valley View ES
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hogan Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View High School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Holbrook Language Academy Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Middle School
Carson Senior High School Hollencrest Middle School Oakdale High School Valley View Middle School
Carson Street Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Valleydale Elementary School
Carson Valley Middle School Hollywood High School Oakdale K-8 Van Buren Middle School
Carson-Gore Academy Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Oaklawn Middle School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carter High School Hollywood Primary Center Oakley Elementary Van Gogh Charter School
Carteret Pre-School Holmes Oakley Elementary (ES) Van Ness Ave ES
Carthage High School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oakley Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Carthage High School Media Center Holmes Avenue ES Oakmont Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oaks Middle School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carthage Middle School Homestead High School Oakshire Elementary School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Carthage Technical Center Honduras Elementary School Obama Global Prep Academy Vanalden Early Education Center
Carthay Center Elementary School Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Ocean Academy Vanguard Learning Center
Carver Hooper Avenue Elementary Ocean Alternative VAPA Legacy High School
Carver Middle School Hooper Primary Center Oceanside High School Varnado High School
Casey Elementary Hoover Elementary School Odyssey High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Castelar Early Education Centers Hoover Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vena Ave. Elementary
Castelar Elementary Hoover Middle School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venetia Valley
Castille Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary Ohlone Elementary School Venice High School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hope Elementary School Old River Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Catskill Avenue Elementary Hope Street Elementary Old Summit High School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cave Language Academy Horizons CIS Olive Grove Elementary School Venture Independent Study
CC Meneley Elementary School Horizons Home Study Olive View Elementary Vermont Ave ES
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hospitality & Tourism Olive Vista Middle School Vernon City Elementary
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Houma Junior High School Oliveira Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Centennial High School Hubbard Elementary School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vernon Middle School
Center Middle School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vicente Martinez High School
Centerville Junior High School Hudson Adult Learning Center Olla Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Central Elementary Hudson K-8 School Olympic High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hughbanks Elementary Olympic Primary Center Victoria Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hughes Middle School Online Academy -Sonoma County Victory Boulevard Elementary
Central High School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Ontario High School Viejo Elementary School
Central Language Academy Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Ontiveros Elementary View Park Continuation High School
Central Park Elementary Huntington Drive Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Village East Middle School
Central Park Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Orange Glen High School Village K-8 School
Century Park ES Huntington Park HS Orange Grove Middle School Vina Danks Middle School
Certification High School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Orchard Academies Vine Hill Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Community School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Orchard Elementary School Vine School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hyde Park Early Education Center Orchard K-8 Vine Street Early Education Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary ICC Community School Organization of Management Administrators Vine Street Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Orinda Intermediate School Vinedale Elementary
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Oropeza Elementary Vineland Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Continuation High School Osceola St. Vineyard Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Elementary Oso Grande Elementary School Vineyard School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence High School Osuna Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independent Studies Academy Outdoor and Environmental Education Vintage High School
Chaffey Adult School Indian Creek Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Inez Elementary School Owensmouth HS Virgil Middle School
Chaffey District Online High School Instructional Technology Oxnard Street Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Chaffey High School Instructional Technology Department Pacific Blvd. School Virtual Learning Academy
Challenger Middle School International High School Pacific Career & Technology High School Virtual Learning Center
Chamiza Elementary School International School of Monterey Pacific Coast Charter School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Chaparral Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific West LA Community of Schools Vista De Las Cruces
Chaparral Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Pacoima Middle School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chaparral Middle School Iron House Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chapman Elementary Irving Magnet Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Irvington High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Charles J. Riley Irwin High School Pajaro Middle School Vista Fundamental School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Island High School Palisades Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Isleton Elementary School Palm Avenue Middle School Vista Nueva High School
Charles White Elementary IT Help Desk Palm Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School ITD Demo Palma Ceia Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Charnock Road ES ITD Web Services Palmquist Elementary Volcano Vista High School
Chatsworth High School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palms Elementary VUSD Career and Technical Education
Chatsworth Park Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Palms Middle School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Chavez J. Haley Durham Elementary School Panorama City ES W.A. Allison Elementary
Chelwood Elementary School J. M. Tate High School PANTHER Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cheremoya Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Paragon Collegiate Academy Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cherryland Elementary School Jacks Valley Elementary School Paramount Elementary School Waggoner Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS Jackson Ave Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Jackson Middle School Park Avenue ES Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Park Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Jaime Escalante ES Park View Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School James A Garfield Senior High Park Western Place ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center James A. Forrest Elementary Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Christensen Middle School James Leitch Elementary School Parks/Huerta Early Education Center Walnut Grove Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School James Lick High School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cibola High School James Monroe Elementary Parkway High School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cipriani Elementary School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Paseo Magnet Walt Disney Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Jasper County Career Development Center Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walton Middle School
Citrus Elementary Jean Callison Elementary Pathways Community Day School Walton Rural Life Center
City of Angels School Jefferson Community Adult School Patterson Elementary Warm Springs Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Patterson Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jefferson Elementary School Patton High School Warrington Middle School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Patwin Elementary Warwick Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson High School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington Elementary
Claremont High School Jefferson Leadership Academies Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Middle School Payroll Administration Washington High School
Cleveland EEC Jehue Middle School PDP/SpEd Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cleveland Elementary School Jena Elementary School Peach Hill Academy Washington Middle School
Cleveland Middle School Jena High School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Middle School
Cleveland SH Jena Junior High School Peary Middle School Washington Open Elementary
Clifford Street School Jesse Bethel High School Pegasus High School Washington Preparatory High School
Clinton Elementary Jim Allen Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Primary Center
Cloverland Elementary Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pennycook Elementary Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jimenez Elementary Pensacola High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Cochiti Elementary School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Pepper Tree Elementary Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Cohasset Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Perez CTC Watsonville High School
Coldwater Canyon ES Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Webster
Cole County R-V School District Joe Michell School Peterson Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Joe Michell School Petroglyph Elementary School Weed Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Adams Middle School Philip Reilly Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Adams MS Phillips Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John Baker Elementary School Phoenix High School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
College and Career High Magnet School John Baldwin Elementary Phoenix High School Werner Elementary
College Park Elementary School John Blacow Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
College Park High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pine Forest High School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
Collet Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy High School Pine Hollow Middle School West Athens Elementary School
Colony High School John Finney High School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Carteret High School
Columbian Elementary John G. Mattos Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School West Covina High School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Gomes Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School West Covina High Summer School
Columbus Middle School John H. Eader Elementary School Piner High School West End Corridor
Colusa Alternative High School John Hope Continuation High Pinewood EEC West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Colusa High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Colusa Home School John Liechty Middle School Pinewood Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Comanche Elementary School John M. Horner Junior High School Pinon Hills Elementary School West LA Community of Schools
Common Core Technology Project John Marshall High School Pinon Valley Elementary West Mesa High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Muir Elementary Pioneer Elementary West Park Elementary School
Community Day School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pioneer Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Community High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Street Elementary School
Community High School John R. Wooden HS Pioneer K-8 West Vernon Elementary
Community Magnet Charter ES John S. Malcom Elementary School Plain Dealing High School Westborough Middle School
Compton Adult School John Swett Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Vierra High School Plantation Park Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Compton Early College High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Platt Elementary School Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
Compton High School Jones Primary Center Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westmont High School
Concord High School Jordan High School Playa Vista Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Concordia Elementary School Jordan High School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westside Elementary
Condit Elementary School Jordan SOC Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Connecting Waters Charter School Jordan-Plus Pleasant Hill Middle School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joseph Gascon Elementary Pleasant Valley School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Contract Independent Studies Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Plummer Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Cooper Early Education Center Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westwood Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Whaley Middle School
Cope Middle School José Valdés Math Institute Polk Middle School Wherry Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders White Oak Elementary
Corning Union High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Poly SOC White Oak Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Juliaetta Elementary School Polytechnic High School White Point Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Pomelo Community Charter School Whitman High School
Corona del Mar High School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Whitney Young Continuation High
Corona del Mar Middle School Justice Street ES Pomona Elementary School Whittier
Coronado Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Ponderosa Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Coronado High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Ponderosa Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Kaiser Elementary School Portal Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Corrales Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Portal MHS Widney High CTC
Costa Mesa High School Katherine Elementary School Porter Middle School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary Wilcox Elementary
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Keema High School Powell Elementary School Wilcox High School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Keller Dual Immersion Powell K-8 Academy for Success Will C. Wood High School
Country Club Elementary Kelley Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School Will Rogers High School
Country High School Kelly Elementary Prairie Vista South Will Rogers Middle School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Preschool Services Willard
Coyote Creek Elementary Kendrick Junior Senior High School President Ave ES Willenberg Special Education Center
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Preston Elementary William Anderson Elementary School
Coyote Willow Family School Kennedy HS Priest Lake Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kennedy Middle School Priest River Education Program William Green Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Priest River Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School
Creekside Elementary Keppel Academy Priest River Junior High School William J Johnston Community Day School
Creekview Ranch School Kerr Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School William James Middle School
Crenshaw High School Kettering Primary Academy for Success School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Killybrooke Elementary School Princeton Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES King Elementary School Prisk William Workman High School
Crestview Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kingsfield Elementary School Prospect High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Crittenden County Elementary School Kingsley Elementary School Prospect High School Willow Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Kingston Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Willow ES
Crittenden County Middle School Kinoshita Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Croatan High School Kirtland Elementary School Purche Ave ES Wilmington MS
Crossroads High School Kit Carson Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilmington Park Elementary
CTE/ROP Kit Carson Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Cubberley K-8 School Kittridge Elementary School PVUSD.NET Wilshire Park Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Knightsen Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Knolls Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Wilson High School
Cunha Intermediate School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson High School
Cupertino High School Kohler K-8 Quincy Jones ES Wilson Middle School
Curtis Elementary Kolb Middle School R H Dana Elementary School Wilson SOC
Curtis Elementary School Kootenai High School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilton Place Early Education Center
Curtiss Middle School Kordyak Elementary R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Korenstein Elementary R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Career Preparation Kornblum Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Construction Department Krey Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kucera Middle School Ralston Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Kwis Elementary School Ramona Elementary Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Human Resource Services L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Insurance Department La Cueva High School Ramona High School Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition La Entrada School Ramona Infant Center Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD Print Services La Joya Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winters High School
CUSD Purchasing Department La Luz Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Winters Middle School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Merced Elementary Rancho Cucamonga High School Winton Middle School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services La Merced Intermediate Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wisdom Elementary
CUSD Student Support Services La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wood Canyon Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Puente High School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wood Middle School
CUSD Transportation Department La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Romero Elementary Wood Ranch Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Lacache Middle School Ransom Middle School Woodham Middle School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Ladera Ranch Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodlake Elementary
Dacotah Early Education Center Ladera Ranch Middle School Rea Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lafayette Redwood Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Dale Avenue School LaFayette Park Primary Center Regency Charter Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Dan Mini Elementary Laguna Nueva School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Dana Hills High School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Reid Continuation High School Woodside Elementary School
Dana MS Lake Canyon Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Renaissance High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lake Primary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woonsocket School District
Darby Avenue Charter Lake Street PC Renaissance SOC Workman Elementary
Davidson Middle School Lakeview Reseda ES Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Lakewood High School Reseda High School Yerba Buena High School
Davis Intermediate School Lakewood SOC Reynolds Elementary YES Academy
Davis Magnet School Lakota Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Davis Middle School Lakota Public School Rialto High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Davis School for Independent Study Lalumier School Rialto Middle School York Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Lanai Road Rice Elementary Yorkdale Elementary
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Landmark Elementary Rice Elementary (ES) Young Men's Leadership Academy
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Langdon Avenue ES Richland Avenue School Yountville Elementary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Ridgepoint K-8 Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
De Anza Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Riley Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lankershim Elementary Rincon Valley Middle School Yreka High School
Del Amigo High School Lanterman HS Rio Costilla Elementary Zane Grey HS
Del Amo Elementary Las Flores Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Del Mar High School Las Flores Middle School Rio Grande High School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Del Norte High School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zia Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Las Lomas High School Rio Linda Senior High School Zones of Choice
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Zuni Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Zupanic High School
Del Rio Elementary LaSalle High School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School ~ Benjamin's School
Del Valle Continuation High School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Vista Elementary School ~Certification Test School
Del Valle Elementary School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Vista Elementary School ~Hudson River
Del Valle Transition Lassalette Rio Vista High School ~islam test school
Delevan ES Lassen Elementary Riordan Primary Center ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Delta Bridges School Latona Elementary School Ritter ES ~SK Play School
Delta Charter Online School Latrobe Elementary School River Delta Community Day School ~Test High School
Delta Charter Schools Laurel Dell Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School ~Yukon River
Delta Elementary School Laurel Early Education Center River Middle School
Delta Empire School Laurel Elementary River Oaks Elementary School
Delta High School Laurel Elementary School Riverbank High School